PositionNameRidesCompletedQKYMRidePBonusPTotalP
1 Stuart S10711398100233510435
2 Neil Duffy13115487820251010330
3 Jamie Scharff811465553536959230
4 Joe Bolan KoS801539645523508805
5 Dave Lee CISCYCLING901528662518708495
6 Martino 22851535517520707245
7 K R831438448525757060
8 Allanna Dobson Malmborg731546448525407025
9 Jeff Andrews721445438023906770
10 Max Newton71824474018406580
11 Gerry Schop701536416519406105
12 Sami Salonen441330359517255320
13 Max Sibum5491842409905230
14 Jonathan Watkins551324332014354755
15 Stuart Shaw701330267519104585
16 Norm Corriveau ????781019304014254465
17 Bike Mäx50921309013004390
18 Tim Searle "BacOn!" AHDR601017327511154390
19 Yves Lenaers44932240017404140
20 Dafydd Williams341524282012904110
21 Brian Rhoden431325257014354005
22 Josh Ross391522269513104005
23 Martin Devine531325257013953965
24 Chris Dettmar491318261010753685
25 ??????? Yang Zhao45916244012103650
26 Per Rønsgård391328214015003640
27 Sam Greenhalgh341224226513303595
28 Raphael G.43820223512953530
29 Daniel Ouellet391424214512553400
30 Blake Moon45618217011703340
31 Laura Epelbaum 2891524008403240
32 Andreas Grassl371422192512453170
33 Sean Harrison41819171011552865
34 Clive Asplen2561122405952835
35 Thomas Ballard3691220507352785
36 An Dr Eas3161120007002700
37 Garry Twiss291020151011102620
38 Mike Nelson30716158010052585
39 Kevin Brown291020146510902555
40 Chris Fraser321118151010152525
41 Eric Gottesman231520146510502515
42 Klaas Vanaudenaerde1991517207702490
43 Peter Schmidt (GSR)19101317507252475
44 Bret Smith (P2P Cycling)1991516757652440
45 B bone24151715658652430
46 ?? Trisk3l ??21151814859002385
47 Maggie #poweredbyplants2361615008452345
48 Terrence Robinson24141913659502315
49 Cristian Badea25101713809352315
50 Henning Nieboer2171315207452265
51 Chris Collins2291713509002250
52 Jerome Manson2171016055852190
53 mike wepplo2571115805652145
54 Miguel Turck322419202252145
55 Deus Mortis1661214906302120
56 Byron Mitchell2471413057752080
57 Tim Holden23111512757502025
58 Chad McNeese1991313356902025
59 tom wilson2281412607552015
60 Frank Köpplinger20131810759352010
61 Kerry Smith1971213256551980
62 Dave Brodmann18141611458001945
63 Mash Potato2091412057001905
64 Dale Morwood25101411807151895
65 John Clark145912006801880
66 Craig Terry2581310707651835
67 Luis Rios3851010108151825
68 Rudi JvR2391410407851825
69 Jesus Macias2161211206951815
70 Kevin Gilmore235159109001810
71 Niels Pedersen2310178709251795
72 Mark Saunders1651012255501775
73 Shawn Waters1871011606101770
74 Mike Skidmore17111410457201765
75 Jon Leander2112159208351755
76 Karen Russell CIS Accountability Coach1981310307251755
77 Andreas Dietel ????1681012505001750
78 Philip A1881110906351725
79 Lander De Frene1611159557501705
80 Wesley Ooms1751110806251705
81 William Holden1514149857051690
82 Marco Vieira2491210556351690
83 Ryan Pemberton256139906951685
84 Samuel Leguevaques1371010905301620
85 Brandon A1761010505651615
86 Christian Forest127911154951610
87 Will Coggins146149007001600
88 Mirica Andrei144129706301600
89 Henry Holmes168129756251600
90 Colin Locke1791110005901590
91 jean david pare1391110405501590
92 Random Danish Guy ????167138906901580
93 F Letz2151110105701580
94 Jordan Atkinson217128806951575
95 Jonas Sundström 1712158207501570
96 Clive King147119955701565
97 Andrew Ballas146811104451555
98 Ralph Castelberg208119506001550
99 Simon Dicken168128706701540
100 Alex Fuller | All3Sports165910105151525
101 Chris Sullivan | SBHC1511148107001510
102 Jacob Fleming-Gale137128906151505
103 Justin Leighton174611503501500
104 Alan Macleod ?264810504401490
105 Gary Cordery strav.art148138206501470
106 Joanna Abbott145109505201470
107 Romaric Loulou198118406001440
108 Tricia Gruwell214127406851425
109 Duncan Thorpe ARCC1510128256001425
110 Mike Drummond185128106101420
111 Michael Cruz228137406501390
112 Martin Reynolds Snr14799054851390
113 Matt Page13898954801375
114 Eric Grant1311137206501370
115 Peter Formisano216107306401370
116 Michael Abbott13679154101325
117 Kenneth Skramstad12798654501315
118 Tim Palmer159136606501310
119 Micha Richter137107805301310
120 Chad B147126606451305
121 Jeff Cockerill157107955051300
122 Marc Delorie8888854001285
123 Richie Strong157117005801280
124 Anthony Monahan12579253551280
125 Simon Ensor11597605101270
126 Alex Hinks - Lyme Rc15687804901270
127 Ryan Miller10698204501270
128 Adi Gaskell165116606051265
129 Andy Med11797954651260
130 Nik Hall (KoS)9488604001260
131 Christian Vancoillie273105606851245
132 Eric Curry146106705701240
133 darren petty197116905501240
134 Juanjo Ferres ??8569203201240
135 Stella Hackell14687754601235
136 Fabio Mussi14368403801220
137 Scott Brihn136116405751215
138 Kennen Hootman138107105001210
139 Josh Mahlandt10787904201210
140 David Dewaels (IM)175116006001200
141 Jonathon Levie16487904051195
142 Patrick Tan9797204501170
143 Russell Badenoch12587154501165
144 Ray Wilson168116005601160
145 Diego Marauri Ruiz157106405201160
146 Andy Beveridge10897104501160
147 Mirko Braun11897104501160
148 Paul Lidster10797054501155
149 Kevin Iliffe1211125506001150
150 Geert Kluessjen10796804601140
151 Michael Jähnig9587404001140
152 John Evans145134806501130
153 James Orton1210125306001130
154 Michael Larsen11487304001130
155 Tri Joe10586904351125
156 Luke Toms10687104151125
157 Per-Christian Barholm127115705501120
158 jesse rosen15567703501120
159 John Burgess15596654501115
160 Maarten Kremers9787054001105
161 Sergio Guarnieri9786904101100
162 Shane Carbonneau13577303701100
163 Ken Chard14576504451095
164 Lindsay Wilson12596004901090
165 Carsten Filges115105705151085
166 KAREN BONHAM10886854001085
167 Volker Leitl134105305451075
168 Thomas Snow12586604151075
169 Chris Moore116105705001070
170 KeithD VCF ??9886704001070
171 Michael Grayson9696104501060
172 Nickolas Goupil9486604001060
173 Mick Elliott7477103501060
174 John Bytheway10495904651055
175 Gabriele Tarsia Incuria9786554001055
176 Claude Simard126115005501050
177 Matt Johnson9576703751045
178 Michael Fox11495704651035
179 Addict Foil12586204151035
180 Steven Nelson9786304001030
181 Graham Springett7667253051030
182 Rob Bathgate1210114705501020
183 Troy Tomkinson10695504701020
184 John W Thomson10475904301020
185 John Drexler11595604551015
186 Yotam Tavor9585604501010
187 Ryan Hockstra10786104001010
188 Jason Smith14667103001010
189 Alan G1058580415995
190 Chris Dorian927630365995
191 Dean Sinclair1268520470990
192 Luis Diaz1368570420990
193 Tim Hsieh14610480500980
194 John Ehinger - PACC Racing10610480500980
195 Chris Myers858575400975
196 Anna Rogers1349480490970
197 Andy Jenner1257610360970
198 Syd Nakter866650320970
199 Ryan Downey757610350960
200 David Mckie936650310960
201 Jon Meals979505450955
202 Chris Johnson967600350950
203 pulpul s1068510435945
204 Alan Dempsey757590350940
205 James Hay1138460475935
206 Louise Atkinson NTR777585350935
207 Simon J. Rhodes, KoS979480450930
208 Matthew Travis855660270930
209 andrea dentini968525400925
210 Morten Tillquist1057570355925
211 Brian Bouffard1234710210920
212 Jacek Karluk957550365915
213 Daniel Frobeen1089450460910
214 Billy Beasley ???????1038500410910
215 Nate Scott767555350905
216 Phil Clarke858500400900
217 Jane Richardson946600300900
218 Eugene Kanshin1068480415895
219 Bo Christoffersen DK1069430460890
220 Pål Eddy Stokvik957540350890
221 Jim Dockal1356550340890
222 Chuck Sisco1246510375885
223 Mitchell Bell988480400880
224 Slow Pooch1257510370880
225 Tom Gakes877530350880
226 Legz OS666575300875
227 Nick Warrick1259390480870
228 Simon Hevey1089420450870
229 Tom Hudders767520350870
230 Scott Henry656570300870
231 Lee Weikert956570300870
232 Christopher Ames867510355865
233 Dennis Miller867490360850
234 Roberto Tarancón767500350850
235 Masked Bandit1245590260850
236 Andrew Smith1047420420840
237 Phil Everitt1068410425835
238 Peter Allen766535300835
239 Andrew Robinson846520310830
240 Stewart White756530300830
241 Sonja Poehlmann-Dietel544630200830
242 Chris Davies1546480345825
243 Jeremy Tufts766525300825
244 Barry Stevens (www.domestique.nz)845545275820
245 Szatmari Daniel945550270820
246 Liam Coffey958410400810
247 James Salafia867460350810
248 Tristan Fox945500310810
249 S. W. RIDE for CF757455350805
250 Jonathan Freedman655540260800
251 Tom Peart947440350790
252 Sandy McMillan746470315785
253 Janey Bennet848380400780
254 Robert (Keith) Oswald847420360780
255 Brian Lucas856450330780
256 Alex Hatziyannis756450330780
257 Dan Kothlow857420350770
258 Ben Nickerson957390370760
259 Joe !!!766460300760
260 Nilson Machado845460300760
261 Mr. R (Team X)856460300760
262 Marcel Soute734540220760
263 Kol Medina767400350750
264 Robert Ast856450300750
265 Drew Woods655495250745
266 Mick Fisher766440300740
267 Paul Cooper944535200735
268 Alex Eversmeyer958330400730
269 David Fairbanks947360370730
270 Darren Hunter757380350730
271 Andreas Schrader747380350730
272 Matt Aken1258320400720
273 Ron van der Voort645470250720
274 Ms Sakushi666415300715
275 Arno de Vreng555465250715
276 Matt Wilson634480230710
277 Andrew Short534510200710
278 Joep Spruit756400305705
279 Eric Min755450255705
280 AJ Hinners847320380700
281 Charley Farris956390300690
282 Cam Napper635390300690
283 Jaime Carrera1236330350680
284 Mike Wall646380300680
285 Peter Pennekamp655400280680
286 Dave Heath (@BigDaveCyclist)947310365675
287 Tyler Graf646370300670
288 Bertrand PASQUIER ????1045380290670
289 Peter Simpson645390280670
290 Dd Th756360305665
291 Walter Huddell957290370660
292 Tobi Yarbrough946350310660
293 Rui Melo??????????933510150660
294 Doug Evans836340315655
295 Walther Wiesheier655370280650
296 David Saltzberg (TAI Racing)545400250650
297 Mayana Lazo545395250645
298 John Brennan877260380640
299 David Van Everen766340300640
300 Devon DeStefano656340300640
301 Laurens van Meeteren644390245635
302 Colin Peerman858230400630
303 Barrett Canning856320310630
304 Dean Hardie746330300630
305 Jorik Maes545380250630
306 Siscu Sil835380250630
307 Joseph Race755360265625
308 Adrian Amos735375250625
309 David Fuller656320300620
310 Christian la Cour1046320300620
311 Darth Paul656320300620
312 Mark Pirri955350270620
313 Jose Manuel Lopez Doña635360260620
314 Marco Casanova735370250620
315 Jordan Foster444415200615
316 Jonathan Wass656310300610
317 Neil Maitland646310300610
318 James Doust946310300610
319 steve millward545360250610
320 Benjamin Fricker756300305605
321 Matt Trafford555355250605
322 Thomas Jendrusch535350250600
323 Aleš Sušnik535350250600
324 Brian Hanson1026280315595
325 Brian Cooper645340250590
326 Michael Sullivan545340250590
327 Robin Silvester545340250590
328 Kevin Van Boven847220365585
329 Ann Marie 545335250585
330 Declan B.544365220585
331 Corinne 'The Mountain Goat' Black (Blaydon CC)444385200585
332 Keith Jardine656280300580
333 Jamie Bishop545330250580
334 Pat Codd545325250575
335 Alexander Sprenger844340235575
336 Axel Sautter956250320570
337 Nicole Ternel646270300570
338 Peter Larkin745280290570
339 Chris Woosnam-Savage555320250570
340 Jude Williams767210350560
341 Rod Yoder656260300560
342 Gavin Devereux645310250560
343 Dave Mycock (Uttoxeter CC)645310250560
344 Marshall Witkowski555310250560
345 Doug Morris634340220560
346 Veiko Saarestik434360200560
347 nagy tibor634360200560
348 Guy Vandersmissen434360200560
349 Rene Saarsoo444355200555
350 Tim Agnew555300250550
351 Scott McDonald545300250550
352 Knut-Erik Johnsen645300250550
353 Apostolis Tourkabis534320230550
354 Lea Sterry655280265545
355 FairWeather Steve ™ *USMES* AFCT / HRR331724340205545
356 Michel Garand645270270540
357 Mark Ridings745280260540
358 Mark Salling645290250540
359 Eric Limkemann545290250540
360 Chad Harvey - Grip N Rip644330210540
361 L. Saga545280250530
362 Chris McCormick535280250530
363 Alan Ho724320210530
364 Jonny Noblett424330200530
365 Shingy Yas833380150530
366 jeff edwards433375150525
367 Fred Williams747170350520
368 Niels De Frene555270250520
369 Jakub Cerný444320200520
370 Daniel Bennett734320200520
371 Andy Perry645260255515
372 Rob Webb434315200515
373 Jessica Hamilton434315200515
374 Travis Schlegel656210300510
375 Wayne Annis746210300510
376 Jonathan O'Keeffe656210300510
377 Jake Collie836210300510
378 Jim Stoffer734260250510
379 Nick Anderson645260250510
380 Paul Thomas535260250510
381 Pete Donohue Zwift Fitness535260250510
382 Phil Cook444310200510
383 Alicia Mickes444310200510
384 Immortan Senpai423355150505
385 Chris Coe645200300500
386 Adam Johnston645230270500
387 Dan Giesinger735240260500
388 Nathan Schick555250250500
389 Marcus wind535250250500
390 paul absolom644290210500
391 Albert de Bakker434300200500
392 James Griffiths655240255495
393 Rick Hinson656190300490
394 Sharon Rudick745220270490
395 Melvin Webb545240250490
396 Philip Irvine534260230490
397 Matt Wheeler444290200490
398 Fernando Pinheiro444290200490
399 JD Swoger TT1D646180300480
400 Chris Spencer544270210480
401 Paulo Chaves533280200480
402 Jeppe Tolbøll434280200480
403 Hans Van Gool545220250470
404 Ian Payne545220250470
405 Oscar Breugelmans524260210470
406 Zwift Insider444270200470
407 Aharon Elston534270200470
408 John Lees444270200470
409 Anton Kovalnogov444270200470
410 sebastian peers745210255465
411 Kevin Conboy744240225465
412 John Pescatore645180280460
413 Hugo Cossette545210250460
414 Marc Atkins555210250460
415 Dicky Spreadum423300155455
416 Jorge Caldeira835200250450
417 Kate Howard555200250450
418 Jon Hancock644220230450
419 Raur Meilleur Harvey <Équipe Maglia Rosa>444250200450
420 Bas Seldenrijk444250200450
421 Conor Buckley434250200450
422 Steve Noons544230215445
423 Ian Tuck555190250440
424 Scott Nelson545190250440
425 Charlie Japadermawan545190250440
426 Alan Stewart545190250440
427 Neil Hendley411240200440
428 Ruth Stapleton434240200440
429 Stephane Jeffrey444240200440
430 Georg Lutz424240200440
431 Dawn Victor544230205435
432 Toby Caplen634230200430
433 Ken Lundquist544230200430
434 kerry bright434230200430
435 Travis Baumtrog333280150430
436 Zak P544210215425
437 Duane Gran524220205425
438 Kevin Walters333275150425
439 Jason Pempe545170250420
440 Dave H (VCB)544220200420
441 Terje Bjørnstadjordet444220200420
442 Giuseppe B434220200420
443 Sam Grant544220200420
444 Giampiero GP Bonifazi ????423270150420
445 Jon Izagirre Garcia323270150420
446 Andrew Nicholl423270150420
447 John Pascoe544210205415
448 Michael Meisman545160250410
449 Jo Amund Utne Gustad625160250410
450 Read Morse424210200410
451 Mark Middleton (Kos)444210200410
452 Darren Smith222310100410
453 Domenik Rath333255150405
454 Alfred Lang545150250400
455 Yodi Soebadi525150250400
456 Sara Nardin Helfer444200200400
457 Günther Tremmel444200200400
458 Brian Crook333250150400
459 jason landberg333250150400
460 Harry Roberts333250150400
461 Aaron Ringle 735110280390
462 Chip Herzog635120270390
463 Derek Lessard545140250390
464 Art Pacione545140250390
465 Martin Ashton544170220390
466 jorge torres534190200390
467 Edward Oliver433240150390
468 Nick Dickinson323240150390
469 Christopher Ashford222290100390
470 Stephen Brown733220165385
471 Vlad The Impailer524160220380
472 Joan Puig444180200380
473 Paul Twardowski434180200380
474 Xavier Charron433200180380
475 Andrew Kinglake SNCC323230150380
476 Olaf Bonk333230150380
477 Rob S535120250370
478 Michael Keir555120250370
479 ????David Leong ????????????444170200370
480 David B.434170200370
481 Frank Levick634170200370
482 Maximilian Green444170200370
483 Gerrie Delport444170200370
484 Nicolas Christin423200170370
485 Luke Millar433210160370
486 Vinz van Teeseling333220150370
487 Just Vervaart333220150370
488 Justin Pol433220150370
489 John OBrien @ Altitude Cycling322250120370
490 Lars Totton634130230360
491 David Coupland434160200360
492 Jason Anderson333210150360
493 Jim Mattson333210150360
494 Darren Attwood323210150360
495 Andy Cooke333210150360
496 Ben U333210150360
497 Emil Irming444150200350
498 brad hochstetler434150200350
499 Glenn Cumming434150200350
500 mick krupa 434150200350
501 Dan Lucey434150200350
502 Dann Bowdery434150200350
503 The Postman533200150350
504 Hannah Peters433200150350
505 Jacob Rytlewski (FasCat Coaching)433200150350
506 Daren Sorenson423200150350
507 Gareth Roberts ??????????????333200150350
508 Raimund Lehle333200150350
509 Rob Lyons422220130350
510 Roger Bamberough433160180340
511 Chris Pulomena (Merrick Bicycles Racing - GSR)333190150340
512 Simon Lockwood422200140340
513 Ben McCarthy @thepaincave322220120340
514 Simon Lundström423180155335
515 Eugene Kientzy444130200330
516 Peter Rainey444130200330
517 Corey Blenkarn444130200330
518 Evgenii Ionenko444130200330
519 Bryan Pearson 523180150330
520 Steve P333180150330
521 Dan Gray ??323180150330
522 Blair Drader333180150330
523 Dom Crook434120200320
524 Guillaume Courtemanche633150170320
525 Morten Wernersen433170150320
526 Mark Vinson Vallarta ????523170150320
527 Steve Bartrip512200120320
528 Scott Wodetzki423160155315
529 Rob Lewis222215100315
530 Felix M.323160150310
531 Matt Whitlock323160150310
532 Ruan Naude322160150310
533 Pascal ????????????433160150310
534 Delia Thorley333160150310
535 Philip Desbois333160150310
536 Edward Kozak333160150310
537 Thomas Huitfeldt523160150310
538 Janne West323160150310
539 Kirk Hawks323160150310
540 Daan Meeuwsen333160150310
541 Michelle Barton433160150310
542 Joke Dalton333160150310
543 Donald Duck323160150310
544 Keith Leddington222210100310
545 David Kristek (Yogi-Ewe.co.uk)322210100310
546 Nikolas Jansen322210100310
547 Sara Perrin444100200300
548 Stephen Hill333150150300
549 Mark Jones433150150300
550 Edser Broers333150150300
551 Gregory De Laere322200100300
552 Zak D11125050300
553 Vegard Jensen533120170290
554 Sasa Stojanovic323140150290
555 Wade Basson323140150290
556 Glenn Mayer333140150290
557 Martin Schmidt323140150290
558 A C323140150290
559 Don McWilliam333140150290
560 Robert Powers323140150290
561 Stephen Hunt333140150290
562 Gerrit Weber222190100290
563 Goswinus Dijkstra222190100290
564 Mike Dienhart222190100290
565 RC Ivany333130150280
566 ??Paul Humphreys323130150280
567 Matthew White323130150280
568 Frank Meskers333130150280
569 Øystein Kristiansen322160120280
570 Stuart Brandom312180100280
571 Paul Hunter422180100280
572 Jadine Riley422180100280
573 Lee Cookson222180100280
574 Mitch Godfrey43390180270
575 Chris Hunt423100170270
576 Howie Snyder333120150270
577 Micke Hovmöller333120150270
578 Jon Wakefield333120150270
579 Tam Burns333120150270
580 Julian White333120150270
581 Anders Eide333120150270
582 Sam Tatchell322140130270
583 Justin Hohn222170100270
584 Jonathan Blomqvist222170100270
585 Eric Semianczuk222170100270
586 Jim Baker222170100270
587 Ryan Wilson52370190260
588 Johan Hoeke42390170260
589 Cameron LaValley333110150260
590 Tim Schneider RO4H ZF333110150260
591 Daniel H333110150260
592 Katherine VCF333110150260
593 Chris Martin333110150260
594 Phil Harper333110150260
595 Travis Tasche333110150260
596 James Harper333110150260
597 Geoff Burnett333110150260
598 Jeremy Strong212160100260
599 Denis Mata412160100260
600 Wes Salmon (http://wes.bike | ZwiftHQ | OCVelo)212160100260
601 Rob Christie51120055255
602 Jan Herman Vogel323100150250
603 Tomi Rantala323100150250
604 Benjamin Pettett323100150250
605 Greg Genna323100150250
606 joeri verstraete323100150250
607 Maikel Maliepaard222150100250
608 Craig Robertson222150100250
609 Stuart Shevlin222150100250
610 Brad Rauh222150100250
611 Paul Wakeford222150100250
612 Brian White322130115245
613 Sam Duncan33390150240
614 Samuel Smith33390150240
615 Johannes Nowak32390150240
616 Daniel Sheldon-Smith32390150240
617 Troy Hooey32390150240
618 Joe Lillis33390150240
619 Mario Gómez (magomar)33390150240
620 Jason Arblaster33390150240
621 James Roth222140100240
622 Mark Jones422140100240
623 Tom Schultz322140100240
624 Ben Greenhalgh322140100240
625 Kike Diego222140100240
626 a_bloc_ cj41280150230
627 David Brady422120110230
628 Gareth Nicholls222130100230
629 Sammy Knockaert222130100230
630 Jelle Schouten222130100230
631 Felix Schönherr222130100230
632 Håvard Eidnes222130100230
633 Alan Wyers222130100230
634 Daniel Dobbs222130100230
635 Chuck Kozlowski222130100230
636 Jeff Kaczmarski42370150220
637 Matt Brady422120100220
638 Joshua Sherwood222120100220
639 Leanne Dalley222120100220
640 Erik Nordlie222120100220
641 Brian Knapp222120100220
642 Maya the Bee212120100220
643 Steven Horne212120100220
644 Craig Maude212120100220
645 Gareth Jones212120100220
646 Matthew Bennett212120100220
647 Jens Frede Rasmussen222120100220
648 Fatih Altan212120100220
649 Benjamin Barinka222120100220
650 Matthew Tucker222120100220
651 Jeff McCord212120100220
652 Michael Gradek212120100220
653 Lorena Sandoval212120100220
654 Jonathan Williams ??222120100220
655 Ivar Nygård32360150210
656 Dennie Woudenberg32360150210
657 Emma Iserman222110100210
658 Scott Frisby, KoS222100100200
659 Niall Simpson222100100200
660 Armin Mangelmann www.bikechimps.de222100100200
661 Ofelia Giles Torrejón222100100200
662 Marge Kaufmann222100100200
663 Mark Van Doormaal222100100200
664 Marc Us222100100200
665 Hassu Nochalle222100100200
666 Anabel Meade322100100200
667 James Mckeag322100100200
668 Eric Guimbard222100100200
669 Deleuze Gilles222100100200
670 Jon Kelley222100100200
671 scott parslow222100100200
672 Scott Urista222100100200
673 Wayne Watt222100100200
674 Ayhan Gunay222100100200
675 H Cycling222100100200
676 Joel Slezak222100100200
677 Jon Harman222100100200
678 Steven Garneau222100100200
679 Brian Johnson222100100200
680 Simon Dei Rossi (B\u0026DCC)222100100200
681 Peer Olsen222100100200
682 Johnathan Freter222100100200
683 Nick Nellis222100100200
684 Gerald Hoppe222100100200
685 Roberth Andersson222100100200
686 Dave Kerr222100100200
687 Kjell Vidar Brumoen222100100200
688 Kim Little322100100200
689 JP Miller222100100200
690 Sanford Poon222100100200
691 Chris McPeek21112080200
692 Aaron Green21112080200
693 Conor B11115050200
694 Scott Olsen11115050200
695 Jessica Dempsey11115050200
696 Paul van der Girdleschberger32290105195
697 Simon Nott21280100180
698 Brad Finn ?21280100180
699 Raphaël Audo22280100180
700 TJ M41280100180
701 Sean Krahenbuhl22280100180
702 Daren Warburton22280100180
703 Herbie Hyde21280100180
704 Frank Kaim21280100180
705 Johnny Fagerli-Nielsen22280100180
706 Dmitry Malanda22280100180
707 Scott Hummel22280100180
708 Andrew Huseman22280100180
709 Tom Carnall21280100180
710 Jimmy Stockman21280100180
711 David Koblas21280100180
712 Gary Crays21280100180
713 Kurt Muetterties ??BRT21280100180
714 Eric Schlange22280100180
715 Mick Chappel NTR22280100180
716 Troels Walsted Hansen32280100180
717 Sue Watkins ??22280100180
718 Craig Sibbald22270100170
719 Frank van der Hul22270100170
720 Aaron Barry22270100170
721 Tony Roder22270100170
722 Simon Rolland ????22270100170
723 andrew nicholson22270100170
724 Wayne Davy22270100170
725 Rodger Tellis22270100170
726 Daz Ellis21112050170
727 Pierre Bisson31260105165
728 Dave Waslin22260100160
729 Markus Michel22260100160
730 Lee Millward22260100160
731 Mark Cottenham22260100160
732 Martyn Kimberley - OP22260100160
733 Chad Miller22260100160
734 Austin Lear22260100160
735 Nick Le Fevre22260100160
736 Peter van Erp22260100160
737 Mikael Christensen22250100150
738 Neill Hanlon22250100150
739 Gerrit van der Heide22250100150
740 Steven Rittenberg22250100150
741 David Byrne22250100150
742 Brian Bartels22250100150
743 Mike O'Neil22250100150
744 Ole Martin Reime22250100150
745 Jamee Mikell2118065145
746 Tom Ross21240100140
747 Marcel Haas1119050140
748 Sean Dodd1119050140
749 Jamie Jackson BSM [DIRT]1119050140
750 Dave Glassner1119050140
751 Matt (trolski_mtb) Trollen1119050140
752 William Zoughaib1119050140
753 Regan Giblett22230100130
754 Dave Moon22230100130
755 Nico Rohrer22230100130
756 Marc Castricum22230100130
757 John Webster2118050130
758 klaas v1118050130
759 Gustavo Gomez1118050130
760 Matt Colson2118050130
761 C A2118050130
762 Diego Londono2118050130
763 Karissa Minn22220100120
764 Jørgen Holthe21220100120
765 Chris Aldrich #BlackDragonRacing21220100120
766 Mitchell Pearce2114080120
767 Steve Daniels1116050110
768 Matt Tupman1116050110
769 Lyndon Thompson1116050110
770 Will Rea1116050110
771 Marcos Franco Doval1116050110
772 Wilhelm Buchmüller1116050110
773 Clement Rothlisberger ????1116050110
774 Carlos Pacheco1116050110
775 Ben Cook1116050110
776 Harry J @ VfB Hallbergmoos1116050110
777 ivan lesko1116050110
778 J P1116050110
779 Daniel Acelas1116050110
780 Irnie Eugenio1116050110
781 Reggie Chisholm1116050110
782 Simon Roe1116050110
783 Jonas Nordvoll1116050110
784 j. Marti1116050110
785 Jonas Brzenczek1116050110
786 Dan Vystrcil1116050110
787 Josué Ruiz1116050110
788 Becky Quadros1116050110
789 Andy Ball1116050110
790 Hans Olav Nøbben ?1116050110
791 Mark Kidd1116050110
792 Rich Lewis1116050110
793 Elias Farbmacher1116050110
794 Kris Mays1116050110
795 Wayne Adams1116050110
796 Sami Visti1116050110
797 mark englefield1116050110
798 Mathias Keller1116050110
799 Anton Biebuyck1116050110
800 Linda Brocato1116050110
801 Kelvin Tham1116050110
802 Covi Powell1116050110
803 Randy M1116050110
804 Troy Rutherford1116050110
805 Andrew Huckstepp1116050110
806 Cory Jeffrey1116050110
807 Lisa Foster1116050110
808 Morgan Coney1116050110
809 Nick Keat1116050110
810 Lucien W1116050110
811 Stefan Bott-Michaelis1116050110
812 Mike Gong | Fullerton Bikes | Aktiv Foodie1116050110
813 Dirk van Zyl1116050110
814 Tom Boveree1116050110
815 Ray Foley1116050110
816 Martin Crosby HV1116050110
817 Rutger Teunissen1116050110
818 Nicolas MARTIN1116050110
819 Roberto Nazario1116050110
820 Mark Kenny1116050110
821 Jay Weinshenker1116050110
822 Teet Talviste1116050110
823 steven levine. Tarmac Cycling 1116050110
824 Jos Tusveld1116050110
825 Ben Harris1116050110
826 Bruce MacDonald1116050110
827 Blair Fraser1116050110
828 Cody Siler1116050110
829 Tom Harrison ???? WDMBC1116050110
830 Adam Britton1116050110
831 Gabriel Morim Silva3116050110
832 Simon Burns1116050110
833 Tom Verduin1116050110
834 Emily Mullen1116050110
835 Mathias Francke1116050110
836 Erik Lindström1116050110
837 Jeroen De Korte1116050110
838 Neight Robinson2112080100
839 Erik Jansson2112080100
840 Morten Anderson111405090
841 Niels Karhof111405090
842 Russell Eldridge111405090
843 Ian Croasdale111405090
844 Romain Boye111405090
845 Thomas Caldenius111405090
846 Cristian Gal111405090
847 Igor Kurochkin111405090
848 nik booth111405090
849 Rob Keates111405090
850 james carroll111405090
851 Jamie Jones111405090
852 Connor Ratcliff111405090
853 K F111405090
854 Scott Merrill111405090
855 Honza Gr111405090
856 Mike Jacobson111405090
857 Ralf Dr111405090
858 Steve Mansfield111405090
859 Dean Harris111405090
860 Jonathan Halterman111405090
861 Kristian Lund Kristiansen111405090
862 Craig Vroman111405090
863 Glenn Kempton111405090
864 Ben Timperley111405090
865 Gary Winterton111405090
866 Greg Hilton ARCC111405090
867 Evan Jones111405090
868 Domenic Oppedisano111405090
869 Michael Woods111405090
870 Kunyi Lin111405090
871 Vid Balek111405090
872 Jeffrey Jenkins111405090
873 Tom Smulders111405090
874 Terrilynn Handy111405090
875 Jim Walpole111405090
876 Simon Crerie111405090
877 Brian Diehl111405090
878 Ana Otiebrab111405090
879 Ross Keele111405090
880 Kevin Whalin111405090
881 David Lloyd111405090
882 Sean Fogenburg111405090
883 brian lidster111405090
884 Frederic Divita111405090
885 David Moores111405090
886 Nigel Dhillon111405090
887 Jonathan Livesey (YesEvil.com)111405090
888 Scott Phillips111405090
889 Matthew Brown111405090
890 James Howard111405090
891 Brian Bors111405090
892 Audun Hobøl111405090
893 Jim Kohlenberger111405090
894 Mark Eidem111405090
895 Phil Stapleton111405090
896 Timm Oberwahrenbrock111405090
897 Roy Van Druenen111405090
898 Matt Wilmington111405090
899 Joao Cravo111405090
900 Bart Gossen111405090
901 Charles Roberts111405090
902 Mike Porter111405090
903 Bennie van der Snel111405090
904 Igor Strebkov111405090
905 Eric Ryb111405090
906 Robert Ravona111405090
907 Anthony Cree111405090
908 Pat Rick111405090
909 Rob Lake111405090
910 James Elsey111405090
911 Neil Grunberg111405090
912 Geoff Johnson111405090
913 Federico Lopez111405090
914 Reed Markley111405090
915 Bryn Griffith ?????????????? ????111405090
916 Luis Guijarro Race 3R111405090
917 Simon Kelly111405090
918 Robert Ryan Clark311305080
919 Luis Santos211205070
920 Sam Alcock211205070
921 Marcin Pach111205070
922 Justin VanAlstyne211205070
923 Josh Baum111205070
924 Justin Wild211205070
925 Zach Gustin111205070
926 Kate Stange111205070
927 Vladimir Savelyev111205070
928 David Wilkinson111205070
929 Mike Noad111205070
930 Nicolas B.111205070
931 Mary Franklin 111205070
932 smart M.111205070
933 Aaron Demortier 111205070
934 Mark Schimke111205070
935 Paul Burger111205070
936 ???? Patrick Manson111205070
937 David Howland111105060
938 Tristan Harradine111105060
939 Carl Botten111105060
940 Phil Robinson NTR111105060
941 Mike Gehringer111105060
942 Jay L111105060
943 Chad Dalrymple111105060
944 Wim van Aarle111105060
945 Peter :111105060
946 Dave Reid111105060
947 Kris Meeus111105060
948 ?? ??111105060
949 Robert Glueck 111105060
950 Dirk Pfliegl111105060
951 Philipp E.111105060
952 Johan Westerlund111105060
953 Jay Polo111105060
954 David Sack111105060
955 Cormac H111105060
956 Andreas Trianta111105060
957 John Lee Huber111105060
958 Christian Lankman111105060
959 Lai Vugia (N. Mai)111105060
960 Max Harries111105060
961 Richie Hawkes111105060
962 Nathan Hickman111105060
963 Ole Petter Lødøen111105060
964 Emmanuel M.111105060
965 Roy van Heesbeen111105060
966 Olle Vastbinder111105060
967 Jacob Montgomery111105060