PositionNameRidesCompletedQKYMRidePBonusPTotalP
1 Neil Duffy13115487820251010330
2 Stuart S961135730020859385
3 Jamie Scharff811465553536959230
4 Dave Lee CISCYCLING861526629517508045
5 Allanna Dobson Malmborg731546448525407025
6 Martino 22821534488020156895
7 Max Newton65824447017706240
8 Gerry Schop651534396518405805
9 K R671428357519955570
10 Sami Salonen441330359517255320
11 Max Sibum5491842409905230
12 Joe Bolan KoS471530351016755185
13 Jeff Andrews571432306017404800
14 Norm Corriveau ????781019304014254465
15 Jonathan Watkins501324305014154465
16 Bike Mäx50921309013004390
17 Tim Searle "BacOn!" AHDR601017327511154390
18 Yves Lenaers44932240017404140
19 Stuart Shaw591328239517404135
20 Dafydd Williams341524282012904110
21 Brian Rhoden431325257014354005
22 Josh Ross361521257512203795
23 ??????? Yang Zhao45916244012103650
24 Per Rønsgård391328214015003640
25 Sam Greenhalgh341224226513303595
26 Raphael G.43820223512953530
27 Daniel Ouellet391424214512553400
28 Blake Moon45618217011703340
29 Martin Devine421322209012103300
30 Laura Epelbaum 2891524008403240
31 Andreas Grassl371422192512453170
32 Sean Harrison41819171011552865
33 Thomas Ballard3691220507352785
34 An Dr Eas3161120007002700
35 Garry Twiss291020151011102620
36 Mike Nelson30716158010052585
37 Kevin Brown291020146510902555
38 Chris Fraser321118151010152525
39 Klaas Vanaudenaerde1991517207702490
40 Peter Schmidt (GSR)19101317507252475
41 Bret Smith (P2P Cycling)1991516757652440
42 ?? Trisk3l ??21151814859002385
43 Maggie #poweredbyplants2361615008452345
44 B bone23151615258152340
45 Terrence Robinson24141913659502315
46 Chris Collins2291713509002250
47 Cristian Badea23101713009352235
48 Jerome Manson2171016055852190
49 mike wepplo2571115805652145
50 Miguel Turck322419202252145
51 Deus Mortis1661214906302120
52 Eric Gottesman20141811659502115
53 Henning Nieboer1971313707302100
54 Byron Mitchell2471413057752080
55 Tim Holden23111512757502025
56 Chad McNeese1991313356902025
57 tom wilson2281412607552015
58 Frank Köpplinger20131810759352010
59 Kerry Smith1971213256551980
60 Dave Brodmann18141611458001945
61 Chris Dettmar2691013405751915
62 Mash Potato2091412057001905
63 John Clark145912006801880
64 Craig Terry2581310707651835
65 Luis Rios3851010108151825
66 Rudi JvR2391410407851825
67 Dale Morwood23101411007151815
68 Jesus Macias2161211206951815
69 Kevin Gilmore235159109001810
70 Niels Pedersen2310178709251795
71 Mark Saunders1651012255501775
72 Mike Skidmore17111410457201765
73 Karen Russell CIS Accountability Coach1981310307251755
74 Andreas Dietel ????1681012505001750
75 Philip A1881110906351725
76 Jon Leander2012158808351715
77 Wesley Ooms1751110806251705
78 William Holden1514149857051690
79 Marco Vieira2491210556351690
80 Ryan Pemberton256139906951685
81 Samuel Leguevaques1371010905301620
82 Brandon A1761010505651615
83 Christian Forest127911154951610
84 Will Coggins146149007001600
85 Mirica Andrei144129706301600
86 Henry Holmes168129756251600
87 Colin Locke1791110005901590
88 jean david pare1391110405501590
89 Random Danish Guy ????167138906901580
90 F Letz2151110105701580
91 Jordan Atkinson217128806951575
92 Jonas Sundström 1712158207501570
93 Clive King147119955701565
94 Andrew Ballas146811104451555
95 Ralph Castelberg208119506001550
96 Shawn Waters17799855601545
97 Simon Dicken168128706701540
98 Alex Fuller | All3Sports165910105151525
99 Chris Sullivan - SBHC1511148107001510
100 Jacob Fleming-Gale137128906151505
101 Justin Leighton174611503501500
102 Alan Macleod ?264810504401490
103 Gary Cordery strav.art148138206501470
104 Joanna Abbott145109505201470
105 Romaric Loulou198118406001440
106 Duncan Thorpe ARCC1510128256001425
107 Michael Cruz228137406501390
108 Martin Reynolds Snr14799054851390
109 Matt Page13898954801375
110 Eric Grant1311137206501370
111 Tricia Gruwell204117006351335
112 Lander De Frene139127356001335
113 Mike Drummond175117705601330
114 Michael Abbott13679154101325
115 Kenneth Skramstad12798654501315
116 Tim Palmer159136606501310
117 Micha Richter137107805301310
118 Chad B147126606451305
119 Marc Delorie8888854001285
120 Richie Strong157117005801280
121 Anthony Monahan12579253551280
122 Simon Ensor11597605101270
123 Alex Hinks - Lyme Rc15687804901270
124 Ryan Miller10698204501270
125 Adi Gaskell165116606051265
126 Andy Med11797954651260
127 Nik Hall (KoS)9488604001260
128 Christian Vancoillie273105606851245
129 Eric Curry146106705701240
130 darren petty197116905501240
131 Juanjo Ferres ??8569203201240
132 Stella Hackell14687754601235
133 Fabio Mussi14368403801220
134 Scott Brihn136116405751215
135 Kennen Hootman138107105001210
136 Josh Mahlandt10787904201210
137 David Dewaels (IM)175116006001200
138 Jonathon Levie16487904051195
139 Patrick Tan9797204501170
140 Peter Formisano16596005651165
141 Russell Badenoch12587154501165
142 Ray Wilson168116005601160
143 Diego Marauri Ruiz157106405201160
144 Andy Beveridge10897104501160
145 Mirko Braun11897104501160
146 Paul Lidster10797054501155
147 Geert Kluessjen10796804601140
148 Michael Jähnig9587404001140
149 John Evans145134806501130
150 Michael Larsen11487304001130
151 Tri Joe10586904351125
152 Luke Toms10687104151125
153 Per-Christian Barholm127115705501120
154 jesse rosen15567703501120
155 John Burgess15596654501115
156 Maarten Kremers9787054001105
157 Sergio Guarnieri9786904101100
158 Shane Carbonneau13577303701100
159 Ken Chard14576504451095
160 Lindsay Wilson12596004901090
161 Carsten Filges115105705151085
162 KAREN BONHAM10886854001085
163 Volker Leitl134105305451075
164 Thomas Snow12586604151075
165 Chris Moore116105705001070
166 KeithD VCF ??9886704001070
167 Michael Grayson9696104501060
168 Nickolas Goupil9486604001060
169 Mick Elliott7477103501060
170 John Bytheway10495904651055
171 Claude Simard126115005501050
172 Matt Johnson9576703751045
173 James Orton1110114905501040
174 Michael Fox11495704651035
175 Addict Foil12586204151035
176 Steven Nelson9786304001030
177 Graham Springett7667253051030
178 Rob Bathgate1210114705501020
179 Troy Tomkinson10695504701020
180 John W Thomson10475904301020
181 John Drexler11595604551015
182 Ryan Hockstra10786104001010
183 Jason Smith14667103001010
184 Chris Dorian927630365995
185 Dean Sinclair1268520470990
186 Luis Diaz1368570420990
187 John Ehinger - PACC Racing10610480500980
188 Chris Myers858575400975
189 Kevin Iliffe101010470500970
190 Anna Rogers1349480490970
191 Andy Jenner1257610360970
192 Syd Nakter866650320970
193 Ryan Downey757610350960
194 David Mckie936650310960
195 Jon Meals979505450955
196 Chris Johnson967600350950
197 Alan Dempsey757590350940
198 James Hay1138460475935
199 Louise Atkinson NTR777585350935
200 Simon J. Rhodes, KoS979480450930
201 Matthew Travis855660270930
202 andrea dentini968525400925
203 Morten Tillquist1057570355925
204 Brian Bouffard1234710210920
205 Jacek Karluk957550365915
206 Daniel Frobeen1089450460910
207 Nate Scott767555350905
208 Phil Clarke858500400900
209 Jane Richardson946600300900
210 Eugene Kanshin1068480415895
211 Bo Christoffersen DK1069430460890
212 Pål Eddy Stokvik957540350890
213 Jim Dockal1356550340890
214 Chuck Sisco1246510375885
215 Mitchell Bell988480400880
216 Slow Pooch1257510370880
217 Tom Gakes877530350880
218 Legz OS666575300875
219 Nick Warrick1259390480870
220 Tom Hudders767520350870
221 Scott Henry656570300870
222 Lee Weikert956570300870
223 Christopher Ames867510355865
224 Dennis Miller867490360850
225 Roberto Tarancón767500350850
226 Masked Bandit1245590260850
227 Andrew Smith1047420420840
228 Phil Everitt1068410425835
229 Peter Allen766535300835
230 Stewart White756530300830
231 Sonja Poehlmann-Dietel544630200830
232 Chris Davies1546480345825
233 Jeremy Tufts766525300825
234 Billy Beasley937460360820
235 Barry Stevens (www.domestique.nz)845545275820
236 Szatmari Daniel945550270820
237 Liam Coffey958410400810
238 James Salafia867460350810
239 Tristan Fox945500310810
240 S. W. RIDE for CF757455350805
241 Jonathan Freedman655540260800
242 Tom Peart947440350790
243 Janey Bennet848380400780
244 Robert (Keith) Oswald847420360780
245 Brian Lucas856450330780
246 Alex Hatziyannis756450330780
247 Dan Kothlow857420350770
248 Simon Hevey888360400760
249 Joe !!!766460300760
250 Nilson Machado845460300760
251 Mr. R (Team X)856460300760
252 Marcel Soute734540220760
253 Kol Medina767400350750
254 Robert Ast856450300750
255 Drew Woods655495250745
256 Mick Fisher766440300740
257 Paul Cooper944535200735
258 Alex Eversmeyer958330400730
259 David Fairbanks947360370730
260 Darren Hunter757380350730
261 Andreas Schrader747380350730
262 Matt Aken1258320400720
263 Ron van der Voort645470250720
264 Ms Sakushi666415300715
265 Arno de Vreng555465250715
266 Matt Wilson634480230710
267 Andrew Short534510200710
268 Joep Spruit756400305705
269 Eric Min755450255705
270 AJ Hinners847320380700
271 Andrew Robinson646400300700
272 Charley Farris956390300690
273 Cam Napper635390300690
274 Jaime Carrera1236330350680
275 Mike Wall646380300680
276 Peter Pennekamp655400280680
277 Dave Heath (@BigDaveCyclist)947310365675
278 Tyler Graf646370300670
279 Bertrand PASQUIER ????1045380290670
280 Dd Th756360305665
281 Walter Huddell957290370660
282 Tobi Yarbrough946350310660
283 Rui Melo??????????933510150660
284 Doug Evans836340315655
285 Walther Wiesheier655370280650
286 David Saltzberg (TAI Racing)545400250650
287 Mayana Lazo545395250645
288 David Van Everen766340300640
289 Devon DeStefano656340300640
290 Laurens van Meeteren644390245635
291 Colin Peerman858230400630
292 Barrett Canning856320310630
293 Dean Hardie746330300630
294 Jorik Maes545380250630
295 Siscu Sil835380250630
296 Joseph Race755360265625
297 Adrian Amos735375250625
298 David Fuller656320300620
299 Christian la Cour1046320300620
300 Darth Paul656320300620
301 Mark Pirri955350270620
302 Jose Manuel Lopez Doña635360260620
303 Marco Casanova735370250620
304 Jordan Foster444415200615
305 Jonathan Wass656310300610
306 Neil Maitland646310300610
307 James Doust946310300610
308 steve millward545360250610
309 Benjamin Fricker756300305605
310 Matt Trafford555355250605
311 Thomas Jendrusch535350250600
312 Aleš Sušnik535350250600
313 Brian Cooper645340250590
314 Michael Sullivan545340250590
315 Robin Silvester545340250590
316 Kevin Van Boven847220365585
317 Ann Marie 545335250585
318 Corinne 'The Mountain Goat' Black (Blaydon CC)444385200585
319 Keith Jardine656280300580
320 Jamie Bishop545330250580
321 Peter Simpson544350230580
322 Pat Codd545325250575
323 Axel Sautter956250320570
324 Nicole Ternel646270300570
325 Peter Larkin745280290570
326 Jude Williams767210350560
327 Rod Yoder656260300560
328 Ben Nickerson645290270560
329 Gavin Devereux645310250560
330 Dave Mycock (Uttoxeter CC)645310250560
331 Marshall Witkowski555310250560
332 Doug Morris634340220560
333 Veiko Saarestik434360200560
334 nagy tibor634360200560
335 Rene Saarsoo444355200555
336 Tim Agnew555300250550
337 Scott McDonald545300250550
338 Knut-Erik Johnsen645300250550
339 Apostolis Tourkabis534320230550
340 Lea Sterry655280265545
341 FairWeather Steve ™ *USMES* AFCT / HRR331724340205545
342 Michel Garand645270270540
343 Mark Salling645290250540
344 Eric Limkemann545290250540
345 Chad Harvey - Grip N Rip644330210540
346 H L545280250530
347 Chris McCormick535280250530
348 Alan Ho724320210530
349 Jonny Noblett424330200530
350 Shingy Yas833380150530
351 jeff edwards433375150525
352 Fred Williams747170350520
353 Niels De Frene555270250520
354 Alexander Sprenger744300220520
355 Jakub Cerný444320200520
356 Daniel Bennett734320200520
357 Andy Perry645260255515
358 Rob Webb434315200515
359 Jessica Hamilton434315200515
360 Travis Schlegel656210300510
361 Wayne Annis746210300510
362 Jonathan O'Keeffe656210300510
363 Jake Collie836210300510
364 John Brennan666210300510
365 Jim Stoffer734260250510
366 Nick Anderson645260250510
367 Paul Thomas535260250510
368 Pete Donohue Zwift Fitness535260250510
369 Phil Cook444310200510
370 Alicia Mickes444310200510
371 Immortan Senpai423355150505
372 Chris Coe645200300500
373 Adam Johnston645230270500
374 Dan Giesinger735240260500
375 Nathan Schick555250250500
376 Marcus wind535250250500
377 paul absolom644290210500
378 Albert de Bakker434300200500
379 James Griffiths655240255495
380 Tim Hsieh836190300490
381 Rick Hinson656190300490
382 Melvin Webb545240250490
383 Philip Irvine534260230490
384 Matt Wheeler444290200490
385 Fernando Pinheiro444290200490
386 JD Swoger TT1D646180300480
387 Sharon Rudick645210270480
388 Chris Spencer544270210480
389 Paulo Chaves533280200480
390 Jeppe Tolbøll434280200480
391 Hans Van Gool545220250470
392 Ian Payne545220250470
393 Oscar Breugelmans524260210470
394 Zwift Insider444270200470
395 Aharon Elston534270200470
396 John Lees444270200470
397 Anton Kovalnogov444270200470
398 sebastian peers745210255465
399 Kevin Conboy744240225465
400 John Pescatore645180280460
401 Hugo Cossette545210250460
402 Marc Atkins555210250460
403 Dicky Spreadum423300155455
404 Jorge Caldeira835200250450
405 Kate Howard555200250450
406 Jon Hancock644220230450
407 Raur Meilleur Harvey <Équipe Maglia Rosa>444250200450
408 Bas Seldenrijk444250200450
409 Conor Buckley434250200450
410 Steve Noons544230215445
411 Ian Tuck555190250440
412 Scott Nelson545190250440
413 Alan Stewart545190250440
414 Neil Hendley411240200440
415 Stephane Jeffrey444240200440
416 Georg Lutz424240200440
417 Dawn Victor544230205435
418 Toby Caplen634230200430
419 kerry bright434230200430
420 Travis Baumtrog333280150430
421 Zak P544210215425
422 Duane Gran524220205425
423 Kevin Walters333275150425
424 Jason Pempe545170250420
425 Dave H (VCB)544220200420
426 Terje Bjørnstadjordet444220200420
427 Giuseppe B434220200420
428 Sam Grant544220200420
429 Giampiero GP Bonifazi ????423270150420
430 Jon Izagirre Garcia323270150420
431 Andrew Nicholl423270150420
432 John Pascoe544210205415
433 Michael Meisman545160250410
434 Jo Amund Utne Gustad625160250410
435 Read Morse424210200410
436 Mark Middleton (Kos)444210200410
437 Darren Smith222310100410
438 Domenik Rath333255150405
439 Alfred Lang545150250400
440 Yodi Soebadi525150250400
441 Sara Nardin Helfer444200200400
442 Günther Tremmel444200200400
443 Brian Crook333250150400
444 jason landberg333250150400
445 Harry Roberts333250150400
446 Aaron Ringle 735110280390
447 Chip Herzog635120270390
448 Derek Lessard545140250390
449 Art Pacione545140250390
450 Ken Lundquist444190200390
451 jorge torres534190200390
452 Edward Oliver433240150390
453 Nick Dickinson323240150390
454 Christopher Ashford222290100390
455 Stephen Brown733220165385
456 Vlad The Impailer524160220380
457 Joan Puig444180200380
458 Paul Twardowski434180200380
459 Xavier Charron433200180380
460 Andrew Kinglake SNCC323230150380
461 Olaf Bonk333230150380
462 Rob S535120250370
463 Michael Keir555120250370
464 ????David Leong ????????????444170200370
465 David B.434170200370
466 Frank Levick634170200370
467 Maximilian Green444170200370
468 Gerrie Delport444170200370
469 Nicolas Christin423200170370
470 Luke Millar433210160370
471 Vinz van Teeseling333220150370
472 Just Vervaart333220150370
473 Justin Pol433220150370
474 John OBrien @ Altitude Cycling322250120370
475 Lars Totton634130230360
476 David Coupland434160200360
477 Jason Anderson333210150360
478 Jim Mattson333210150360
479 Darren Attwood323210150360
480 Andy Cooke333210150360
481 Ben U333210150360
482 Emil Irming444150200350
483 brad hochstetler434150200350
484 Glenn Cumming434150200350
485 Dan Lucey434150200350
486 Dann Bowdery434150200350
487 The Postman533200150350
488 Hannah Peters433200150350
489 Jacob Rytlewski (FasCat Coaching)433200150350
490 Daren Sorenson423200150350
491 Gareth Roberts ??????????????333200150350
492 Raimund Lehle333200150350
493 Rob Lyons422220130350
494 Roger Bamberough433160180340
495 Chris Pulomena (Merrick Bicycles Racing - GSR)333190150340
496 Ben McCarthy @thepaincave322220120340
497 Simon Lundström423180155335
498 Eugene Kientzy444130200330
499 Peter Rainey444130200330
500 Corey Blenkarn444130200330
501 Evgenii Ionenko444130200330
502 Steve P333180150330
503 Dan Gray ??323180150330
504 Blair Drader333180150330
505 Dom Crook434120200320
506 Guillaume Courtemanche633150170320
507 Morten Wernersen433170150320
508 Mark Vinson Vallarta ????523170150320
509 Steve Bartrip512200120320
510 Scott Wodetzki423160155315
511 Rob Lewis222215100315
512 Felix M.323160150310
513 Matt Whitlock323160150310
514 Ruan Naude322160150310
515 Pascal ????????????433160150310
516 Delia Thorley333160150310
517 Philip Desbois333160150310
518 Edward Kozak333160150310
519 Thomas Huitfeldt523160150310
520 Janne West323160150310
521 Kirk Hawks323160150310
522 Daan Meeuwsen333160150310
523 Michelle Barton433160150310
524 Joke Dalton333160150310
525 Donald Duck323160150310
526 Keith Leddington222210100310
527 David Kristek (Yogi-Ewe.co.uk)322210100310
528 Nikolas Jansen322210100310
529 Sara Perrin444100200300
530 Stephen Hill333150150300
531 Mark Jones433150150300
532 Edser Broers333150150300
533 Gregory De Laere322200100300
534 Zak D11125050300
535 Vegard Jensen533120170290
536 Sasa Stojanovic323140150290
537 Wade Basson323140150290
538 Glenn Mayer333140150290
539 Martin Schmidt323140150290
540 A C323140150290
541 Don McWilliam333140150290
542 Robert Powers323140150290
543 Stephen Hunt333140150290
544 Gerrit Weber222190100290
545 Goswinus Dijkstra222190100290
546 Mike Dienhart222190100290
547 RC Ivany333130150280
548 ??Paul Humphreys323130150280
549 Matthew White323130150280
550 Frank Meskers333130150280
551 Øystein Kristiansen322160120280
552 Stuart Brandom312180100280
553 Paul Hunter422180100280
554 Lee Cookson222180100280
555 Mitch Godfrey43390180270
556 Chris Hunt423100170270
557 Howie Snyder333120150270
558 Micke Hovmöller333120150270
559 Jon Wakefield333120150270
560 Tam Burns333120150270
561 Julian White333120150270
562 Anders Eide333120150270
563 Sam Tatchell322140130270
564 Justin Hohn222170100270
565 Jonathan Blomqvist222170100270
566 Eric Semianczuk222170100270
567 Jim Baker222170100270
568 Ryan Wilson52370190260
569 Johan Hoeke42390170260
570 Cameron LaValley333110150260
571 Tim Schneider RO4H ZF333110150260
572 mick krupa 333110150260
573 Daniel H333110150260
574 Katherine VCF333110150260
575 Chris Woosnam-Savage333110150260
576 Chris Martin333110150260
577 Phil Harper333110150260
578 Charlie Japadermawan333110150260
579 Travis Tasche333110150260
580 James Harper333110150260
581 Geoff Burnett333110150260
582 Jeremy Strong212160100260
583 Denis Mata412160100260
584 Wes Salmon (http://wes.bike | ZwiftHQ | OCVelo)212160100260
585 Rob Christie51120055255
586 Jan Herman Vogel323100150250
587 Tomi Rantala323100150250
588 Benjamin Pettett323100150250
589 Greg Genna323100150250
590 joeri verstraete323100150250
591 Maikel Maliepaard222150100250
592 Craig Robertson222150100250
593 Stuart Shevlin222150100250
594 Brad Rauh222150100250
595 Paul Wakeford222150100250
596 Brian White322130115245
597 Sam Duncan33390150240
598 Samuel Smith33390150240
599 Johannes Nowak32390150240
600 Daniel Sheldon-Smith32390150240
601 Troy Hooey32390150240
602 Joe Lillis33390150240
603 Mario Gómez (magomar)33390150240
604 Jason Arblaster33390150240
605 James Roth222140100240
606 Mark Jones422140100240
607 Tom Schultz322140100240
608 Ben Greenhalgh322140100240
609 Kike Diego222140100240
610 a_bloc_ cj41280150230
611 David Brady422120110230
612 Gareth Nicholls222130100230
613 Sammy Knockaert222130100230
614 Jelle Schouten222130100230
615 Felix Schönherr222130100230
616 Håvard Eidnes222130100230
617 Alan Wyers222130100230
618 Daniel Dobbs222130100230
619 Jeff Kaczmarski42370150220
620 Matt Brady422120100220
621 Joshua Sherwood222120100220
622 Leanne Dalley222120100220
623 Erik Nordlie222120100220
624 Brian Knapp222120100220
625 Maya the Bee212120100220
626 Steven Horne212120100220
627 Craig Maude212120100220
628 Gareth Jones212120100220
629 Matthew Bennett212120100220
630 Jens Frede Rasmussen222120100220
631 Fatih Altan212120100220
632 Benjamin Barinka222120100220
633 Matthew Tucker222120100220
634 Jeff McCord212120100220
635 Michael Gradek212120100220
636 Lorena Sandoval212120100220
637 Jonathan Williams ??222120100220
638 Ivar Nygård32360150210
639 Dennie Woudenberg32360150210
640 Emma Iserman222110100210
641 Scott Frisby, KoS222100100200
642 Niall Simpson222100100200
643 Armin Mangelmann www.bikechimps.de222100100200
644 Ofelia Giles Torrejón222100100200
645 Marge Kaufmann222100100200
646 Mark Van Doormaal222100100200
647 Marc Us222100100200
648 Hassu Nochalle222100100200
649 Anabel Meade322100100200
650 James Mckeag322100100200
651 Eric Guimbard222100100200
652 Deleuze Gilles222100100200
653 Jon Kelley222100100200
654 scott parslow222100100200
655 Scott Urista222100100200
656 Wayne Watt222100100200
657 Ayhan Gunay222100100200
658 H Cycling222100100200
659 Joel Slezak222100100200
660 Jon Harman222100100200
661 Steven Garneau222100100200
662 Brian Johnson222100100200
663 Simon Dei Rossi (B\u0026DCC)222100100200
664 Peer Olsen222100100200
665 Johnathan Freter222100100200
666 Nick Nellis222100100200
667 Gerald Hoppe222100100200
668 Roberth Andersson222100100200
669 Dave Kerr222100100200
670 Kjell Vidar Brumoen222100100200
671 Kim Little322100100200
672 JP Miller222100100200
673 Sanford Poon222100100200
674 Chris McPeek21112080200
675 Aaron Green21112080200
676 Yotam Tavor11115050200
677 Conor B11115050200
678 Scott Olsen11115050200
679 Jessica Dempsey11115050200
680 Simon Nott21280100180
681 Brad Finn ?21280100180
682 Raphaël Audo22280100180
683 TJ M41280100180
684 Sean Krahenbuhl22280100180
685 Daren Warburton22280100180
686 Herbie Hyde21280100180
687 Frank Kaim21280100180
688 Johnny Fagerli-Nielsen22280100180
689 Dmitry Malanda22280100180
690 Scott Hummel22280100180
691 Andrew Huseman22280100180
692 Tom Carnall21280100180
693 Jimmy Stockman21280100180
694 David Koblas21280100180
695 Gary Crays21280100180
696 Kurt Muetterties ??BRT21280100180
697 Eric Schlange22280100180
698 Mick Chappel NTR22280100180
699 Troels Walsted Hansen32280100180
700 Sue Watkins ??22280100180
701 Craig Sibbald22270100170
702 Frank van der Hul22270100170
703 Aaron Barry22270100170
704 Tony Roder22270100170
705 Simon Rolland ????22270100170
706 andrew nicholson22270100170
707 Wayne Davy22270100170
708 Rodger Tellis22270100170
709 Daz Ellis21112050170
710 Pierre Bisson31260105165
711 Markus Michel22260100160
712 Lee Millward22260100160
713 Martyn Kimberley - OP22260100160
714 Chad Miller22260100160
715 Austin Lear22260100160
716 Nick Le Fevre22260100160
717 Peter van Erp22260100160
718 Mikael Christensen22250100150
719 Neill Hanlon22250100150
720 Gerrit van der Heide22250100150
721 Steven Rittenberg22250100150
722 David Byrne22250100150
723 Brian Bartels22250100150
724 Paul van der Girdleschberger22250100150
725 Mike O'Neil22250100150
726 Ole Martin Reime22250100150
727 Jamee Mikell2118065145
728 Tom Ross21240100140
729 Marcel Haas1119050140
730 Sean Dodd1119050140
731 Dave Glassner1119050140
732 Matt (trolski_mtb) Trollen1119050140
733 Regan Giblett22230100130
734 Dave Moon22230100130
735 Nico Rohrer22230100130
736 Marc Castricum22230100130
737 John Webster2118050130
738 klaas v1118050130
739 Bryan Pearson 2118050130
740 Gustavo Gomez1118050130
741 Matt Colson2118050130
742 C A2118050130
743 Diego Londono2118050130
744 Karissa Minn22220100120
745 Chris Aldrich #BlackDragonRacing21220100120
746 Mitchell Pearce2114080120
747 Steve Daniels1116050110
748 Matt Tupman1116050110
749 Will Rea1116050110
750 Marcos Franco Doval1116050110
751 Wilhelm Buchmüller1116050110
752 Clement Rothlisberger ????1116050110
753 Carlos Pacheco1116050110
754 Ben Cook1116050110
755 Harry J @ VfB Hallbergmoos1116050110
756 ivan lesko1116050110
757 J P1116050110
758 Daniel Acelas1116050110
759 Irnie Eugenio1116050110
760 Reggie Chisholm1116050110
761 Simon Roe1116050110
762 Jonas Nordvoll1116050110
763 j. Marti1116050110
764 Jonas Brzenczek1116050110
765 Dan Vystrcil1116050110
766 Josué Ruiz1116050110
767 Becky Quadros1116050110
768 Andy Ball1116050110
769 Hans Olav Nøbben ?1116050110
770 Mark Kidd1116050110
771 Rich Lewis1116050110
772 Elias Farbmacher1116050110
773 Kris Mays1116050110
774 Wayne Adams1116050110
775 Sami Visti1116050110
776 mark englefield1116050110
777 Anton Biebuyck1116050110
778 Linda Brocato1116050110
779 Kelvin Tham1116050110
780 Covi Powell1116050110
781 Randy M1116050110
782 Troy Rutherford1116050110
783 Andrew Huckstepp1116050110
784 Cory Jeffrey1116050110
785 Lisa Foster1116050110
786 Nick Keat1116050110
787 Lucien W1116050110
788 Stefan Bott-Michaelis1116050110
789 Mike Gong | Fullerton Bikes | Aktiv Foodie1116050110
790 Dirk van Zyl1116050110
791 Tom Boveree1116050110
792 Ray Foley1116050110
793 Martin Crosby HV1116050110
794 Rutger Teunissen1116050110
795 Nicolas MARTIN1116050110
796 Roberto Nazario1116050110
797 Mark Kenny1116050110
798 Jay Weinshenker1116050110
799 Teet Talviste1116050110
800 steven levine. Tarmac Cycling 1116050110
801 Jos Tusveld1116050110
802 Ben Harris1116050110
803 Bruce MacDonald1116050110
804 Blair Fraser1116050110
805 Cody Siler1116050110
806 Tom Harrison ???? WDMBC1116050110
807 Adam Britton1116050110
808 Gabriel Morim Silva3116050110
809 Simon Burns1116050110
810 Tom Verduin1116050110
811 Emily Mullen1116050110
812 Mathias Francke1116050110
813 Erik Lindström1116050110
814 Jeroen De Korte1116050110
815 Neight Robinson2112080100
816 Erik Jansson2112080100
817 Morten Anderson111405090
818 Niels Karhof111405090
819 Russell Eldridge111405090
820 Ian Croasdale111405090
821 Romain Boye111405090
822 Thomas Caldenius111405090
823 Cristian Gal111405090
824 Igor Kurochkin111405090
825 nik booth111405090
826 Rob Keates111405090
827 james carroll111405090
828 Jamie Jones111405090
829 Connor Ratcliff111405090
830 K F111405090
831 Scott Merrill111405090
832 Honza Gr111405090
833 Mike Jacobson111405090
834 Ralf Dr111405090
835 Steve Mansfield111405090
836 Dean Harris111405090
837 Jonathan Halterman111405090
838 Kristian Lund Kristiansen111405090
839 Craig Vroman111405090
840 Glenn Kempton111405090
841 Ben Timperley111405090
842 Gary Winterton111405090
843 Greg Hilton ARCC111405090
844 Evan Jones111405090
845 Domenic Oppedisano111405090
846 Michael Woods111405090
847 Kunyi Lin111405090
848 Vid Balek111405090
849 Jeffrey Jenkins111405090
850 Tom Smulders111405090
851 Jim Walpole111405090
852 Simon Crerie111405090
853 Brian Diehl111405090
854 Ana Otiebrab111405090
855 Ross Keele111405090
856 Kevin Whalin111405090
857 David Lloyd111405090
858 Sean Fogenburg111405090
859 brian lidster111405090
860 Frederic Divita111405090
861 Nigel Dhillon111405090
862 Jonathan Livesey (YesEvil.com)111405090
863 Mark Cottenham111405090
864 Scott Phillips111405090
865 James Howard111405090
866 Brian Bors111405090
867 Audun Hobøl111405090
868 Jim Kohlenberger111405090
869 Mark Eidem111405090
870 Phil Stapleton111405090
871 Timm Oberwahrenbrock111405090
872 Roy Van Druenen111405090
873 Matt Wilmington111405090
874 Joao Cravo111405090
875 Bart Gossen111405090
876 Charles Roberts111405090
877 Mike Porter111405090
878 Bennie van der Snel111405090
879 Igor Strebkov111405090
880 Eric Ryb111405090
881 Robert Ravona111405090
882 Anthony Cree111405090
883 Pat Rick111405090
884 Rob Lake111405090
885 James Elsey111405090
886 Neil Grunberg111405090
887 Geoff Johnson111405090
888 Federico Lopez111405090
889 Reed Markley111405090
890 Bryn Griffith ?????????????? ????111405090
891 Luis Guijarro Race 3R111405090
892 Simon Kelly111405090
893 Robert Ryan Clark311305080
894 Dave Waslin111205070
895 Luis Santos211205070
896 Sam Alcock211205070
897 Marcin Pach111205070
898 Justin VanAlstyne211205070
899 Josh Baum111205070
900 Justin Wild211205070
901 Kate Stange111205070
902 Vladimir Savelyev111205070
903 David Wilkinson111205070
904 Mike Noad111205070
905 Nicolas B.111205070
906 Mary Franklin 111205070
907 smart M.111205070
908 Aaron Demortier 111205070
909 Mark Schimke111205070
910 Paul Burger111205070
911 ???? Patrick Manson111205070
912 David Howland111105060
913 Tristan Harradine111105060
914 Carl Botten111105060
915 Phil Robinson NTR111105060
916 Mike Gehringer111105060
917 Jay L111105060
918 Chad Dalrymple111105060
919 Wim van Aarle111105060
920 Peter :111105060
921 Dave Reid111105060
922 Kris Meeus111105060
923 ?? ??111105060
924 Robert Glueck 111105060
925 Dirk Pfliegl111105060
926 Philipp E.111105060
927 Johan Westerlund111105060
928 Jay Polo111105060
929 David Sack111105060
930 Cormac H111105060
931 Andreas Trianta111105060
932 Martin Ashton111105060
933 John Lee Huber111105060
934 Christian Lankman111105060
935 Lai Vugia (N. Mai)111105060
936 Max Harries111105060
937 Richie Hawkes111105060
938 Nathan Hickman111105060
939 Ole Petter Lødøen111105060
940 Emmanuel M.111105060
941 Roy van Heesbeen111105060
942 Olle Vastbinder111105060
943 Jacob Montgomery111105060